EpesCombat - Historie válek

Aktuální skóre:
58 : 47
Příští válka:
-

Historie:

IDDatumVítězný klanGorlandsRebels
10524.03.2017 18:00Gorlands4739
10417.03.2017 18:00Gorlands412
10310.03.2017 18:00Gorlands24381
10203.03.2017 18:00Gorlands7716
10124.02.2017 18:00Gorlands11259
10017.02.2017 18:00Gorlands8951
9910.02.2017 18:00Gorlands6556
9803.02.2017 18:00Gorlands11944
9727.01.2017 18:00Gorlands9977
9620.01.2017 18:00Gorlands74
9513.01.2017 18:00Gorlands11577
9406.01.2017 18:00Gorlands164144
9323.12.2016 18:00Rebels88112
9216.12.2016 18:00Gorlands197131
9109.12.2016 18:00Rebels98103
9002.12.2016 18:00Rebels73167
8918.11.2016 18:00Rebels92118
8811.11.2016 18:00Gorlands8946
8704.11.2016 18:00Gorlands12049
8621.10.2016 18:00Gorlands170164
8514.10.2016 18:00Rebels86140
8407.10.2016 18:00Gorlands211128
8323.09.2016 18:00Gorlands10876
8216.09.2016 18:00Rebels162165
8109.09.2016 18:00Gorlands11434
8006.09.2016 18:00Gorlands205135
7919.08.2016 18:00Rebels195348
7812.08.2016 18:00Gorlands168108
7705.08.2016 18:00Gorlands8988
7622.07.2016 18:08Rebels8798
7515.07.2016 18:00Rebels67164
7408.07.2016 18:00Gorlands207105
7301.07.2016 18:00Gorlands159157
7203.06.2016 18:00Rebels2190
7120.05.2016 18:00Rebels51201
7013.05.2016 18:00Rebels130133
6906.05.2016 18:00Rebels78156
6822.04.2016 18:00Gorlands167159
6715.04.2016 18:00Rebels247424
6608.04.2016 18:00Rebels199449
6518.03.2016 18:00Rebels159216
6411.03.2016 18:00Rebels155204
6304.03.2016 18:00Rebels5376
6219.02.2016 18:00Rebels62136
6112.02.2016 18:00Rebels97111
6005.02.2016 18:00Gorlands172143
5922.01.2016 18:00Rebels86124
5815.01.2016 18:00Gorlands125124
5718.12.2015 18:00Gorlands5649
5611.12.2015 18:00Gorlands5143
5504.12.2015 18:00Gorlands15156
5420.11.2015 18:00Rebels2534
5313.11.2015 18:00Gorlands3736
5206.11.2015 18:00Gorlands6726
5123.10.2015 18:00Rebels5189
5016.10.2015 18:00Gorlands5232
4909.10.2015 18:00Gorlands6049
4802.10.2015 18:00Rebels170247
4718.09.2015 18:00Rebels5387
4611.09.2015 18:00Rebels80134
4504.09.2015 18:00Gorlands140135
4421.08.2015 18:00Rebels47267
4314.08.2015 18:00Gorlands8154
4207.08.2015 18:00Gorlands185103
4124.07.2015 18:00Gorlands10166
4017.07.2015 18:00Rebels4659
3910.07.2015 18:00Rebels1937
3803.07.2015 18:00Gorlands9655
3726.06.2015 18:00Gorlands15678
3619.06.2015 18:00Rebels81215
3505.06.2015 19:10Gorlands133103
3405.06.2015 18:00Rebels01
3329.05.2015 18:00Gorlands8835
3222.05.2015 18:00Gorlands323
3115.05.2015 18:00Gorlands1528
3024.04.2015 19:30Gorlands253
2917.04.2015 18:00Gorlands23774
2803.04.2015 18:00Gorlands137
2727.03.2015 18:00Rebels3957
2620.03.2015 19:00Gorlands8561
2507.03.2015 18:00Gorlands15579
2427.02.2015 19:00Rebels37145
2320.02.2015 19:00Rebels80255
2223.01.2015 19:00Gorlands8774
2116.01.2015 19:00Rebels78200
2009.01.2015 19:00Rebels59187
1919.12.2014 19:30Rebels3087
1812.12.2014 19:20Rebels29143
1728.11.2014 19:00Gorlands14899
1621.11.2014 19:00Gorlands252113
1514.11.2014 19:00Gorlands248229
1431.10.2014 19:00Gorlands4240
1324.10.2014 19:00Rebels2192
1217.10.2014 19:00Rebels1978
1126.09.2014 19:00Gorlands4125
1019.09.2014 19:00Rebels66101
905.09.2014 19:00Rebels105290
822.08.2014 18:00Rebels93264
708.08.2014 18:00Rebels108256
601.08.2014 18:00Rebels90202
518.07.2014 18:00Rebels32158
411.07.2014 19:00Gorlands245169
304.07.2014 19:00Gorlands146102
220.06.2014 18:00Rebels96107
113.06.2014 18:00Gorlands252119

Nejlepší bojovníci:

PořadíKlanJménoZabitíÚmrtíPočet válek
106RebelsThesoreon137423674
107Rebelsnegjo97221448
108GorlandsBionicsabre82310937
109RebelsAircraft30090749760
110GorlandsNetra54320630
111Gorlandsdrummyman3604012
112RebelsLubariss37412029
113GorlandsTheDarkness35717040
114Rebelscraftdeamon32714431
115RebelsChleb1k2467424